http://www.one.org

lovemylouis
cheered
lovemylouis
seeking makers!
seeking makers!

cheered graphics is seeking makers! if you'd like to post here, fill out this form:

6 icon examples:
2-3 header examples:
15 / wake up in the morning feeling like p. diddy
Comments
littlemuff From: littlemuff Date: February 17th, 2010 08:20 pm (UTC) (Link)
omggggg you are alive :D i've been waiting for this day to come lol yay im so gonna apply :)
btw. the layout looks soo hot!!
littlemuff From: littlemuff Date: February 17th, 2010 08:52 pm (UTC) (Link)
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket

headers:

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

lovemylouis From: lovemylouis Date: February 18th, 2010 07:48 am (UTC) (Link)
i've given you posting access :) welcome to the team!
littlemuff From: littlemuff Date: February 18th, 2010 01:00 pm (UTC) (Link)
aww omg :D thank you soo much !!!
is it ok for you that i also post @giggled ?
lovemylouis From: lovemylouis Date: February 18th, 2010 07:35 pm (UTC) (Link)
yeah, it's totally fine :)
meamas From: meamas Date: February 19th, 2010 03:27 am (UTC) (Link)
i got referred here to apply (:

6 icons:



2-3 headers:
(i usually am not big on making headers, just a heads up on that, but i can do it.)



lovemylouis From: lovemylouis Date: February 20th, 2010 04:22 am (UTC) (Link)
i've given you posting access :) welcome to the team!
meamas From: meamas Date: February 20th, 2010 04:25 am (UTC) (Link)
thanks! (;
selectives From: selectives Date: February 22nd, 2010 03:54 pm (UTC) (Link)











lovemylouis From: lovemylouis Date: February 22nd, 2010 04:22 pm (UTC) (Link)
i really like your stuff :) welcome to the team!
selectives From: selectives Date: February 22nd, 2010 09:26 pm (UTC) (Link)
yay!
gossiped From: gossiped Date: March 6th, 2010 03:43 am (UTC) (Link)
Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPic

I don't have any header examples, but you should remember what they look like. I was a maker here waaay back when, under my username loveslick or heartrisk. It's Evie!
lovemylouis From: lovemylouis Date: March 11th, 2010 04:53 am (UTC) (Link)
hey :) i remember! i gave you posting access ;)
lovemylouis From: lovemylouis Date: March 11th, 2010 04:56 am (UTC) (Link)
actually, i can't cause you're not a member? did you want posting access on this account or another account?
shazza_018 From: shazza_018 Date: March 29th, 2010 09:31 pm (UTC) (Link)
6 icon examples:
Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket Photobucket

2-3 header examples:
Photobucket
Photobucket
Photobucket
15 / wake up in the morning feeling like p. diddy